THREE-ROOM APARTMENT!!! ACT 14!!! GATED COMPLEX!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!!
133,718 €
(1,250 €/m2)
About the property
We present to your attention a 3-room apartment in a luxurious gated complex in the Ostromila area. The apartment has the following functional layout: a spacious living room with a kitchen, two bedrooms, a storage room, a bathroom with a toilet, and a terrace with access from the living room.
The building also has other layouts and sizes of 3-room apartments. The stage of construction is Act 14!
The complex is being developed on an area of 13 decares, where only 4 buildings are being constructed with a large distance between them, with about 5,500 sq.m of area allocated for a park with over 100 types of plants.
The 4 residential buildings in the complex occupy a total built-up area of 3991.93 sq.m. The buildings have regular and clean shapes, a low percentage of common areas, with four-story construction. The complex has 245 underground, above-ground parking spaces, and garages.
For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme. Call now or quote the following code: 121729
-
Location:
Ostromila -
Area in square meters:
106.97 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
2
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer