Skip To Content

Three-room apartment!!! Insulated!!! Dolno Ezerovo district!!! Ready to live in!!!

77,700 €

(1,375 €/m2)

About the property

Inclusive real estate offers a three-room apartment in Dolno Ezerovo district.

The property consists of an entrance hall, a bathroom with a toilet, a living room with a kitchenette, and two bedrooms.

The apartment is independently insulated, with high-class low-emission glass windows.

Advantages of the property:

  • The property has a private yard, ideal for relaxation
  • Free parking around the building
  • Quiet and organized neighborhood
  • Nearby there are shops, bus stops, main roads
  • Quality finishing works

Don't miss the opportunity to own a comfortable and modern home with all the advantages!!!

For viewings, contact us.

Call and quote the following code: 11964

  • Location:
    Dolno Ezerovo

  • Area in square meters:
    56.5 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    Electricity

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!