Skip To Content

TOP LOCATION! ONE-BEDROOM FURNISHED APARTMENT!

119,900 €

(1,620 €/m2)

About the property

We offer to your attention a very spacious and bright apartment!

It consists of a living room with a kitchenette, a large bedroom, a large corridor, a bathroom with a toilet, a terrace, and a basement room!

The building has an elevator!

South exposure!

TOP LOCATION in an extremely communicative area. In close proximity, there are kindergartens, schools, the Saturday market, and the White Birches park!!!

POSSIBILITY FOR FREE PARKING!!!

Currently, the apartment is rented out.

The property is extremely suitable both for a family home and for renting out!

For more information, please call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 3712

  • Area in square meters:
    74 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!