Skip To Content

! REAL SQUARE FOOTAGE ! AFTER RENOVATION ! MIDDLE FLOOR ! CONVENIENT LOCATION !

100,700 €

(2,341 €/m2)

About the property

We present to you a one-bedroom apartment after major renovation in a panel block, in the Vladislavovo district. The apartment is on a middle floor, with a western exposure, and the entrance has well-maintained common areas. The property has the following layout: corridor, bathroom with toilet, laundry room, kitchen, and living room with access to a terrace.
The apartment has a very convenient location, just meters from bus stops, large chain stores and small ones, the market, the post office, and more.
For more information, call and quote the code: 123365

  • Location:
    Vladislavovo

  • Area in square meters:
    43 m2

  • Construction:
    Panel

  • Exposition:
    West

  • Floor:
    2

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!