Skip To Content

!!FIRST LINE OF KABAKUM!!UNOBSTRUCTED SEA PANORAMA!!UNDERGROUND PARKING SPACE!!

178,900 €

(2,208 €/m2)

About the property

🏡 Life on the first line in Kabakum.

An apartment with spaciousness, light, and an impressive sea panorama.

The sea is a few steps away – the feeling of a vacation is every day. 🌊🏖️

We present to you for sale a fantastic one-bedroom apartment (two-room) in a high-quality residential building, featuring a pool, a concierge, video surveillance, and in immediate proximity is Kabakum Beach.

The apartment has an entrance hall, a living room with kitchenette and access to a terrace, a bedroom, and a bathroom with a toilet.

The property is offered ready to move in or to rent out, as the building is lived in year-round.

There is an option to purchase an underground parking space at a price of 20000€.

For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property.

For more information, call now and quote the following code: 234183

  • Location:
    Alen Mak Area, Varna, region

  • Area in square meters:
    81 m2

  • Construction:
    New construction

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!