Skip To Content

First line SEA! Three-room apartment! On the beach! Frontal sea view!

400,405 €

(1,781 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U real estate sells 29 apartments in a building on the FIRST LINE SEA, directly on the South Beach of Nessebar.

FURNISHED THREE-ROOM apartment with southern exposure, consisting of an entrance hall, spacious living room, two bedrooms, two bathrooms with WC, and a huge terrace with a FRONTAL sea view.

The complex consists of two buildings, a hotel part, and a residential part, with well-maintained common areas made in a modern style. Literally a step away from the sand in a PRIVATE beach area!
'Arsena' is one of the most preferred complexes on the Black Sea coast, offering the purchase of both a holiday home and a highly profitable investment.

For your convenience, we have left a layout scheme.

For more information and viewings, call and quote this code: 117754

  • Location:
    City of Nessebar

  • Area in square meters:
    224.81 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    East, Югоизток, South

  • Floor:
    6

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!