Skip To Content

!READY BUILDING! SOUTH EXPOSURE! MID-FLOOR! PARKING SPACE!

165,990 €

(2,477 €/m2)

About the property

!READY BUILDING! SOUTH EXPOSURE! MID-FLOOR! PARKING SPACE!

We offer you a one-bedroom apartment in a new building, prior to Act 16! The apartment is located in the "Horizotni" complex. The complex impresses with elegant architecture, high-quality materials, and attention to every detail.

The property has a south exposure, providing natural light and coziness throughout the day. The layout includes a spacious living room with a kitchen area, a bedroom, a bathroom with toilet, and a terrace. It is located on a mid-floor in a building with an elevator.

An underground parking space is also sold with the apartment, with an option for a charging station, at a price of 35,000 EUR

The complex also offers landscaped recreation areas!

An excellent choice for a comfortable family home or an investment with potential.

For more information and viewings, contact us and quote this code: 236273

  • Location:
    Varna, Levski

  • Area in square meters:
    67 m2

  • Construction:
    New construction

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!