Skip To Content

BEFORE ACT 15!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! SOUTHERN!!!

139,000 €

(1,985 €/m2)

About the property

BEFORE ACT 15!!! MIDDLE FLOOR!!! SOUTHERN!!! INCLUSIVE BULGARIA presents to your attention a ONE-BEDROOM APARTMENT in a building with a completion date of December 2024. It is located in a communicative part of Malinova Dolina, in close proximity to Fantastico store and close proximity to a future metro station and quick access to Simeonovsko Shose Blvd and the Ring Road. CODE: 7309

  • Area in square meters:
    70 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!