Skip To Content

Parcel

20,000 €

(52 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention a regulated plot of land (UPI) in the town of Perushtitsa with an area of 380 sq.m. It is located in a quiet and peaceful place in the town. Suitable for a single-family house or villa. Call now and quote the following code: 106169

  • Location:
    town Perushtitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    380 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!