Skip To Content

Plot

75,000 €

(149 €/m2)

About the property

!!! PROMOTIONAL PRICE !!! 5 MIN FROM RING MALL !!! REGULAR SHAPE !!!

Home2U offers a land plot with an area of 502 sq.m, located in Malinova Dolina area. The plot is suitable for a single-family two-story house with a total built-up area of up to 400 sq.m (about 120–125 sq.m per floor) and a yard with over 300 sq.m of landscaping.
Construction parameters:
Density: 25%
Coefficient of intensity: 0.8
Cornice height: 8.5 m
Zone: ZhM2

Dimensions and characteristics:
Front: 15.91 m
Back: 22.63 m
Sides: 25.03 m and 35.84 m
Incline: about 14%
The property faces the street, has an incline, and the neighboring plots are built with single-family houses. The area is urbanized.

If you wish to purchase this property, call and quote this code: 135090

  • Area in square meters:
    502 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!