Skip To Content

Parcel

549,000 €

(326 €/m2)

About the property

IN REGULATION!!! LEVEL!!! REGULAR SHAPES!!! CLOSE TO SAMOKOVSKO SHOSSE!!!

Inclusive Bulgaria presents to your attention a PARCEL located in Sofia, in the area of Detski grad, meters away from Samokovsko shosse. The property falls into the urban zone "ZhM3" with a maximum building density of 20%, greening of 70%, and a maximum Kint of 0.5. Easily accessible.

To schedule a viewing, call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 12054

  • Location:
    Detski grad area

  • Area in square meters:
    1681 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!