Skip To Content

Parcel

79,999 €

(93 €/m2)

About the property

NEAR THE MAYOR'S OFFICE OF S. GABER! ! ! ELECTRICITY, WATER, SEWERAGE! ! ! WITH A READY PROJECT ! ! !
We present to your attention, a flat parcel in regulation, located in close proximity to the mayor's office of s. Gaber. The property has electricity, water, sewer, and a ready project for a house. Call now and quote this code: 140803

  • Location:
    Dragoman city, Dragoman city

  • Area in square meters:
    860 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!