Skip To Content

Plot

55,000 €

(50 €/m2)

About the property

FLAT!!! 30 m frontage!!!
We present to your attention a flat plot in the land of the village of Krivina.
The property is located 100 meters from the houses of the village, falling into a residential zone with predominantly low-rise buildings with building parameters: Density 40%, Kint-1.3, landscaping-40%, KK-10m. For more information and viewings, call now and quote this code: 65958

  • Location:
    village Pancharevo

  • Area in square meters:
    1092 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!