Skip To Content

Parcel

69,999 €

(104 €/m2)

About the property

PCHELINA!!! ULITSA PRILEP!!!! PRAVILNA FORMA!!! MORSKA GLEDKA!!! ASFALTOV DOSTAP!!!

We present to your attention a parcel with an area of 670 sq. m.
The parcel is regulated and intended for residential construction.

For more information, call and quote the following code: 76698

  • Location:
    Pchelina Area

  • Area in square meters:
    670 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!