Parcel
415,000 €
(61 €/m2)
About the property
FLAT!!! 60m. FRONTAGE!!! ZONE SMF2!!!
Presenting to your attention a land property with an area of 6730m in the village of Mirovyane, located in the industrial zone of the village in close proximity to Henkel Bulgaria. The property falls into a Mixed Multifunctional Zone - SMF2, requirements for limiting the load on the environment. 50% of the green area is with high tree vegetation with building parameters: Density 40%, Kint - 1.2, landscaping - 40%.
Call now and quote the following code: 84200
-
Location:
Sofia, Oblast, village of Mirovyane -
Area in square meters:
6730 m2 -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer