Plot
55,950 €
(75 €/m2)
About the property
MARKOVO!!! IN REGULATION!!! WONDERFUL INVESTMENT!!!
We present to your attention a plot for a detached house, with an area of 742 sq.m, located at the beginning of the village of Markovo. It is 65 meters from an asphalt road, with electricity and water available. The plot is perfect for building a cozy home. A total of 7 properties are for sale, with areas ranging from 576 sq.m to 742 sq.m. The plots offer a panoramic view of the city of Plovdiv.
Call now and quote the following code: 1182
-
Location:
village Markovo -
Area in square meters:
746 m2 -
Exposition:
Northwest, North, Northeast, East, Югоизток, South, Southwest, West -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!