Plot
67,500 €
(100 €/m2)
About the property
FOR RESIDENTIAL CONSTRUCTION! PANORAMA! NEAR PANCHAREVO LAKE! Home To You is pleased to present a plot in the villa zone Terrasite, village of German. The property is suitable for building a holiday villa or a permanent home, offering a wonderful view of Vitosha and the city of Sofia. Located near natural landmarks, the German Monastery St. Ivan Rilski, Pancharevo Lake, and some of the most preferred eco-trails in the area. This plot represents an ideal investment opportunity in a unique setting. Features: Villa zone - ZhV: Pl. 25%; Kint-0.8; KK-8.5 m; Oz-60%. Ridge height-10m. If you wish to purchase this property, call NOW and quote this code: 103725
-
Location:
Sofia, German village -
Area in square meters:
675 m2 -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer