Skip To Content

Plot

144,990 €

(287 €/m2)

About the property

BUILDING PERMIT!! PLOT IN REGULATION!! TRAKATA!! SEA VIEW!! ELECTRICITY AND WATER IN THE PROPERTY!!

Unique plot in regulation in the Trakata area with a SEA view, asphalt access, and building permit!

A plot for sale with an area of 505 sq.m, located in the prestigious area of Trakata – only 10-14 minutes by car to the center of Varna.

The property is regulated, with asphalt access from the Vinitsa - St. St. Constantine and Helena road, which provides easy access throughout the year.

There is an existing legal building on the plot with an area of 30 sq.m and a permit to build a new house.

Electricity and water are available within the property, making construction even more convenient.
The plot offers a wonderful sea view and is located in a quiet, green area suitable for year-round living or a holiday property.

Excellent location with quick access to the city.

Offer No. 126354

  • Location:
    Trakata area

  • Area in square meters:
    505 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!