Skip To Content

GROUND-FLOOR GARAGE IN ASPARUHOVO

39,990 €

(1,333 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U offers for sale a ground-floor garage in a new building in the Asparuhovo district with parameters: 30 m2; WIDTH 3.30 / HEIGHT 2.75 / DEPTH 6.30 / ENTRANCE 2.75 x 2.20

  • Location:
    Varna, Asparuhovo

  • Area in square meters:
    30 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!