Skip To Content

Furnished and equipped one-bedroom apartment in Sunset Resort, Pomorie!

69,000 €

(1,061 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U real estate presents to your attention an apartment on the seashore!
The 5-star Sunset Resort offers restaurants, a water park, a gym, a spa, pools, and many additional amenities for its visitors!
Its location, right on the seashore, makes it extremely preferred and awarded with numerous prizes!

The apartment is located on the eighth floor and is fully furnished and equipped!

For your convenience, we provide a layout scheme!

Call now and quote this code: 137211

  • Location:
    Pomorie, Pomorie

  • Area in square meters:
    65 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    North

  • Floor:
    8

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!