NEW BUILDING, MEDICAL UNIVERSITY!!!
82,000 €
(2,000 €/m2)
About the property
We present to you a unique investment opportunity in the heart of Plovdiv - a newly built studio apartment located just 200 meters from the Medical University. The property is perfect for students or professionals looking for convenience and easy access to key locations. With a total area of 41 sq.m, the apartment offers a functional layout with an entrance hall, a bathroom with a toilet, and a bright and spacious living room. The balcony is ideal for your morning coffee with a view of the 'Alyosha' Monument. A parking space can be purchased with the property for 24,000 euros, which is an important convenience in the city center. The area is preferred not only for its proximity to the university but also for the numerous cafes, restaurants, cultural and commercial sites that offer a variety of entertainment and daily conveniences. Don't miss the chance to acquire this property with high investment potential in the heart of Plovdiv!
Call now and quote the following code: 126211
-
Location:
Center -
Area in square meters:
41 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Exposition:
Northeast, East -
Floor:
6
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer