Skip To Content

ADVANCED CONSTRUCTION! EXCELLENT ACCESS!

370,000 €

(1,104 €/m2)

About the property

ADVANCED CONSTRUCTION! EXCELLENT ACCESS!

We present to you newly built detached houses with a yard, located in the village of Ivanyane. These homes combine modern design, spacious bright rooms, beautiful views, and fresh air, offering a peaceful environment and comfort for the whole family.

The houses have the following functional layout:

Floor 1 - entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, wardrobe, storage room, wc, technical room, veranda, landscaped yard, and two parking spaces

Floor 2 - three bedrooms, two wardrobes, two bathrooms+wc, and a laundry room

Floor 3 - bedroom, wardrobe, office, bathroom/wc, and a roof terrace

The location is extremely convenient – just minutes from Sofia, providing the perfect balance between nature and city amenities. Nearby is also a prestigious private school, making these houses even more suitable for families with children.

Don't miss the opportunity! Call now and quote the following code: 8921, to arrange a viewing and take the first step towards your new home!

  • Location:
    village of Ivanyane

  • Area in square meters:
    335 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!