Multifamily
855,000 €
(3,886 €/m2)
About the property
LUXURIOUSLY FURNISHED!!! EXCELLENT LOCATION!!! SPACIOUS!!!
We present to your attention a spacious partially furnished apartment in the prestigious 'Iztok' district. It consists of two bathrooms with toilets, one separate toilet, three bedrooms, a wardrobe, a large corridor, a living room and a kitchen, and three terraces. The apartment is located meters from the entrance of Borisova Garden in a maintained secure building and is situated on the second residential floor. The partial furnishing includes a kitchen entirely made of solid wood and stone, finished bathrooms and toilets, floors and doors made of natural wood material. An underground parking space is also offered with the apartment at a price of 35,000 euros.
The apartment has a favorable communicative location. Many embassies, schools, and kindergartens are located here. The proximity of the building to Borisova Garden Park is an additional advantage, and the 'Joliot Curie' metro station is a 4-5 minute walk away. For more information and viewings, call and quote the following code: 108266
-
Location:
Iztok -
Area in square meters:
220 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
2
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer