Skip To Content

Maisonette

200,000 €

(1,265 €/m2)

About the property

BUILDING WITH ACT 16! FULLY SOUTHERN EXPOSURE! PARKING SPACE INCLUDED IN THE PRICE!

Home2U offers an unconventional property with exceptional design possibilities according to your project. The dwelling is a maisonette with the following layout:
1st level: Living room 25 sq.m. with access to a terrace with a fully southern exposure and a wonderful panorama, a common sanitary facility, and another room suitable for a bedroom, office, or bedroom.
2nd level: Type of mezzanine (half floor) with the possibility of placing 2 or 3 bedrooms, at this level there is also the possibility to place a second sanitary facility.

The entire property has a southern exposure and is warm and bright. In terms of location, it is situated in the lower part of the Pchelina area, with access via an asphalt road.
The price includes an underground parking space with very comfortable access.

For more information, call NOW and quote Property № 122607

  • Location:
    Pchelina Area

  • Area in square meters:
    158 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!