Skip To Content

Maisonette

320,000 €

(1,939 €/m2)

About the property

LUXURIOUSLY FURNISHED! ! ! NEAR METRO STATION! ! ! ACT 16! ! ! UNDERGROUND PARKING SPACE! ! ! We present to your attention a maisonette embodying style, luxury, connectivity, and coziness. The apartment has the following functional layout: first level: separate kitchen equipped with top-class "GORENJE" appliances and a bathroom with toilet, second level: spacious living room, three separate bedrooms, bathroom with toilet (jacuzzi), and a walk-in closet. The entire apartment is equipped with custom LED lighting with gradient colors, providing additional coziness. Heating is implemented with gas, and for additional comfort, high-class "Mitsubishi Diamond" air conditioners are installed. The installed personal security system and controlled access ensure peace and security. All electrical appliances in the home have a residual warranty. The apartment also includes an underground parking space with direct warm connection. The building is located in an extremely communicative place near NBU, a newly constructed metro station, public transport stops, and large chain grocery stores. For your convenience, we attach a layout scheme of the property. Call now and quote this code: 46451

  • Location:
    Sofia, Ovcha Kupel

  • Area in square meters:
    165 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    South, Southwest

  • Heating:
    Gas

  • Floor:
    5

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!