Skip To Content

Store

199,999 €

(1,069 €/m2)

About the property

EXCELLENT LOCATION!!! SPACIOUS PREMISES!!! POSSIBILITY FOR VARIOUS APPLICATIONS!!!

Home To You presents to your attention a store located on Vasil Levski Blvd, near the "Vasil Levski" monument, public transport, the central part of the city, other commercial sites, and a large flow of people. The property has a built-up area of 165 sq.m and consists of: a large room, an office, a sanitary room, and a toilet. The store is located in the basement of the building and has windows providing daylight. It is suitable for a store, office, warehouse, bookstore, gym, etc.

For more information and viewings, call now and quote the following code: 118288

  • Location:
    Center

  • Area in square meters:
    187 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    -1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!