1/3
Shop in Krasno Selo
29,990 €
(820 €/m2)
About the property
ACT 15! ! ! PERFECT LOCATION! ! ! BEST PRICE! ! !
Home To You presents to your attention a shop located in a strategic location in the Krasno Selo area. The property is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one large room, a storage room, and a toilet.
If you don't want to miss this advantageous offer, hurry up and call the provided phone number, quoting the following code: 127049
-
Area in square meters:
36.55 m2 -
Construction:
Brick -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer