Skip To Content

Luxury MULTI-ROOM apartment with panoramic terrace and 4 parking spaces – zone A, Meden Rudnik

235,000 €

(1,305 €/m2)

About the property

Luxury multi-room apartment with panoramic terrace and 4 parking spaces – zone A, Meden Rudnik
An exceptionally spacious and bright multi-room apartment is for sale, located in the most preferred part of the Meden Rudnik district – zone A. The property is situated in a brick building, on a non-top floor, with a functional layout and excellent parameters for comfortable family living.
The apartment has three separate bedrooms and a huge living room with a kitchenette, where a fireplace with a water jacket is built, providing coziness and efficient heating during the winter months. There is a bathroom, a bathroom with a toilet, and a practical utility room.
One of the biggest advantages of the property is the large panoramic terrace, part of which is covered and furnished – a perfect place for relaxation, family gatherings, and relaxation with a wonderful view.
The apartment has the option to purchase three outdoor parking spaces and a large parking space in an underground parking lot. The location is excellent – close to shops, schools, kindergartens, and convenient public transport.

A property with a rare combination of space, amenities, and top location.

📞 For more information and viewings – at the specified phone! Please quote this code: 140677

  • Location:
    Burgas, Meden rudnik - zone A

  • Area in square meters:
    180 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!