Skip To Content

House

949,000 €

(3,329 €/m2)

About the property

LIGHT! QUIET! CLEAN AIR! DETACHED HOUSE IN A GATED COMPLEX! 450 sq.m. yard! 4 bedrooms! We present to your attention a fully furnished single-family house in a gated complex in the area of Detski grad. On the first level (basement) there are a gym, sauna, relaxation area, bathroom with toilet. On the second level (ground floor) there is a living room with a dining area and a kitchenette, a bathroom with a toilet, and a closet. The third level has 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with one bedroom having its own bathroom, toilet, and closet. For more information and viewings, call now and quote this code: 121893

  • Location:
    Detski grad area

  • Area in square meters:
    285 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!