Skip To Content

House

247,900 €

(879 €/m2)

About the property

VALID DOCUMENTS! NEAR MAIN ROAD! MASSIVE HOUSE WITH SOUTHERN YARD! 94 SQ.M PER FLOOR

We present to you a massive 3-story house in the most peaceful part of the Kremikovtsi district with a beautiful southern yard.

The first floor consists of a corridor, two bedrooms, a living room with a kitchenette, and a bathroom with a toilet. The second floor consists of a corridor, two bedrooms, a living room, a bathroom with a toilet, and 2 terraces. The third floor is an attic and is an open space type with a ceiling height of 3 meters at the highest point. The house has an area of 94 sq.m per floor (three floors) and a yard space of 540 sq.m. We are connected to the sewerage, using household electricity and water.

It is located at the corner of two asphalted streets in perfect condition, entirely southern plot. Neighboring houses are maintained and managed.

It is located immediately near the main road, school, and kindergarten. 30 minutes from the center of Sofia.

To see this incredible property on-site, which can be your future home with yard space and tranquility, while at the same time less than 30 minutes from your workplace, call and dictate this number:

ID:13340

  • Location:
    Sofia, Kremikovtsi

  • Area in square meters:
    282 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!