Skip To Content

House

840,000 €

(1,390 €/m2)

About the property

6 BEDROOMS! 4 PARKING SPACES! ACT 14!

INclusive Varna presents to you two three-story twin houses in the area of k.k. Chaika - a quiet and peaceful area, away from the city noise. Nearby the property, there are grocery stores, a bus stop, restaurants, and a beach. The houses consist of 3 floors, with a mirrored layout, which is as follows: First floor - large living room with kitchenette and laundry room. Second floor - two bedrooms, one combined bathroom, and a terrace. Third floor - spacious master bedroom, combined bathroom, and a terrace facing the sea. The property comes with a large yard space of a total of 372 sq. m., four parking spaces, and two large basement rooms. The residence is before ACT 14 and will be completed according to BDS. The property is ideal both for someone looking for a good investment and for large families who value peace, quiet, and an out-of-town atmosphere.

!THE TWO PROPERTIES CAN BE SOLD SEPARATELY!

For the purchase of this property with a mortgage loan, we recommend the services of our specialized credit center CREDIT MALL - licensed credit consultant EIK205405378.

For more information and to arrange a viewing, call the phone number 0875363320 and quote the following code: 15206

  • Location:
    Chaika

  • Area in square meters:
    604 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!