Skip To Content

House

55,500 €

(375 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention a two-story stone house in the peaceful village of Bogdanitsa. The property has a large yard with an area of 1810 sq.m, and the house has the following functional layout:
on the first floor, a vestibule, two bedrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen, a bathroom with a toilet, and a laundry room; on the second floor, two large bedrooms and a big veranda. The property has electricity and water, and the village itself has many natural water sources. The location of the house makes it ideal for both permanent residence and a place for relaxation during weekends.

If interested, contact us now and quote the following code: 120133

  • Location:
    village Bogdanitsa

  • Area in square meters:
    148 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!