Skip To Content

House

105,000 €

(954 €/m2)

About the property

PERFECT LOCATION!! INVESTMENT PROPERTY!!! HOMETOU presents to your attention a monolithic house, just meters from the Red Square, the University of Economics Varna, and the Sea Garden. The house requires major renovation, with the possibility to be converted into two apartments: one three-room and one one-room apartment. Currently, it consists of: an entrance hall, kitchen, two rooms, an attic room with a separate entrance, and with another entrance: an entrance hall, room, and bathroom with toilet. The plot of the house has an area of 186 sq.m. For more information, call the provided phone number and quote the following code: 47115!

  • Area in square meters:
    110 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!