Skip To Content

House

149,999 €

(520 €/m2)

About the property

Inclusive Bulgaria presents to your attention a two-story house located in the Tsurkva neighborhood, Pernik city, with a total built-up area of 288 sq.m. The house has the following layout:

-Plot area- 671 sq.m.

-BASEMENT - cellar, room, kitchen, corridor

-FLOOR 1 - three bedrooms, living room, kitchen, bathroom with WC

-FLOOR 2 - 4 rooms, bathroom and toilet with plaster and screed.

-ATTIC SPACE

-GARAGE.

The house is located near public transport stops and has quick access to Pernik and Sofia. There are three designated parking spaces in the yard. To schedule a viewing, call now and quote this code: 6465

  • Location:
    Tsurkva

  • Area in square meters:
    288 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!