Skip To Content

House

40,500 €

(368 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention a one-story brick house in the peaceful village of Tsar Asen. The property has a large yard with an area of 1039 sq.m., and the house has the following functional layout: two bedrooms, a living room, a kitchen, a bathroom with a toilet, a laundry room, and a storage room. There is electricity and water, and the village itself has many natural water sources. The location of the house makes it ideal for both permanent residence and a place for relaxation during the weekends.

If interested, contact us now and quote the following code: 117835

  • Area in square meters:
    110 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!