Skip To Content

House

144,990 €

(1,464 €/m2)

About the property

NEW BUILDING! ACT 14! ELECTRICITY! HYDROPHORE! THE PROPERTY IS SUITABLE FOR FINANCING! We present to you a two-story house with a yard and space, consisting of: a spacious, sunny living room with a kitchen-dining room with access to a veranda, a storage room, a bathroom with a toilet, an entrance hall, a staircase to the 2nd floor, two bedrooms with access to a terrace, a storage room, a laundry room, an entrance hall, a bathroom with a toilet. The price of the house is in this condition at ACT 14. It can be completed by the builder according to BDS or turnkey. We present a floor distribution scheme. For a viewing and more information, call NOW and quote code: 100797

  • Location:
    M-t Mentesheto

  • Area in square meters:
    99 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!