Skip To Content

Floor of a house

49,999 €

(666 €/m2)

About the property

QUIET AND PEACEFUL NEIGHBORHOOD!!! MONOLITHIC CONSTRUCTION!!
We present to your attention the first floor of a semi-detached house in Gr.Pernik, kv.Tabana. Monolithic construction, together with 1/2 of the basement which is above ground level. The area of the floor is 75m2, 1/4 of the entire yard of 543m2. The house has replaced window frames and a renovated bathroom with a toilet. It consists of a corridor, a living room with a kitchen with access to a terrace, two bedrooms, one of which has access to a terrace, and a bathroom with a toilet.
For more information and viewings, call and quote this code: 116381

  • Location:
    Pernik

  • Area in square meters:
    75 m2

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!