Skip To Content

Three separate rooms!!! With garage! Quiet and peaceful area!

57,000 €

(686 €/m2)

About the property

We present to your attention, a floor of a house with three rooms on the first high floor. The property is located in a quiet and peaceful area, with grocery stores and bus stops. The apartment has the following functional layout: kitchen, living room, bedroom with the possibility of a second bedroom, bathroom, and toilet. Call now and quote the following code: 113204

  • Location:
    Asenovgrad

  • Area in square meters:
    83 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!