Skip To Content

TWO-ROOM!!! FULLY FURNISHED!!! GREBNA BAZA!!!

165,000 €

(2,062 €/m2)

About the property

TWO-ROOM!!! FULLY FURNISHED!!! GREBNA BAZA!!!

We present to your attention a fully furnished two-room apartment just meters from Grebna Baza, in a quiet and peaceful area. The property is finished excellently with high-quality materials, custom-made furniture, and is ready to move in. The home has the following functional layout: entrance hall, spacious living room, large bedroom, bathroom with toilet, and a wonderful veranda with an area of 40 sq.m.

For your convenience, we attach a plan with the property layout. Call now and quote the following code: 104106

  • Location:
    Hristo Smirnenski, Hristo Smirnenski

  • Area in square meters:
    80 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!