Skip To Content

Two-room apartment in Krastova Vada

210,000 €

(2,621 €/m2)

About the property

ACT 16!! METRO STATION 200 METERS!! PARADISE MALL!! SOUTH PARK!!

We present to your attention a two-room apartment of 80 sq.m. in Krastova Vada, meters away from Paradise Mall, Vitosha metro station, and South Park. The apartment has the following functional layout: corridor, living room with kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom with toilet, two terraces, utility room. The location offers many amenities and the building has Act 16. Parking is provided with parking spaces at €25,000 and ground floor garages at €50,000. For your convenience, we present a layout scheme of the property.

Call now and quote the following code: 131659

  • Location:
    Krustova Vada

  • Area in square meters:
    80.1 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    Northwest, North, East

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!