Skip To Content

Two-room apartment + parking space

131,600 €

(1,731 €/m2)

About the property

PARKING SPACE INCLUDED IN THE PRICE!!!
I present to you for sale a two-room apartment in a small boutique newly constructed building in the Traka area. The apartment consists of a living room, bedroom, corridor, bathroom with toilet, and terrace. No maintenance fee! For more information and viewing, call now and quote this code: 135933

  • Area in square meters:
    76 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Exposition:
    West

  • Floor:
    3

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!