Skip To Content

Two-room apartment in the Bella Vita complex

184,900 €

(3,081 €/m2)

About the property

SEA VIEW! NEW CONSTRUCTION! FURNISHED!

INKLUSIV VARNA presents a new home in the resort complex St. St. Constantine and Elena, Varna – ideal for both home and investment! 🌊🏡

- Property type: 2-room 🏠

- Location: Varna, resort complex St. St. Constantine and Elena 📍

- Construction: new, year of construction: 2023 🆕

- Total area: 60.0000 sq.m 📐

- Layout: entrance hall, living room with kitchenette, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom with toilet, 1 balcony 🛋️🛏️🚿

- Elevator: yes

There is an option to purchase a parking space for €20,000

Property advantages:

- Functional layout and cozy atmosphere – ideal for comfortable living 🌟

- New construction with modern vision and quality materials 🧱

- Bright rooms and quiet environment, suitable for year-round living ☀️

- Perfect choice for investment: area with high demand for short-term and long-term rental 💼

- Minutes from the beach, spa areas, and restaurants – a true resort feeling by the sea 🏖️♨️

About the neighborhood:

- St. St. Constantine and Elena is Bulgaria's historic seaside resort, known for its mineral springs, green parks, and beautiful beaches 🌴🌊

- Excellent infrastructure, quick access to the center of Varna, numerous restaurants, supermarkets, and transport links 🚇🛣️

Contact us for a viewing and additional information – your new home by the sea awaits you! 📞✨

For additional information and to arrange a viewing, do not hesitate to contact us at the provided number 0875363320 and quote the following code: 14451

  • Location:
    Resort Complex St.St. Constantine and Elena

  • Area in square meters:
    60 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Heating:
    Air conditioner

  • Floor:
    4

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields