Skip To Content

Garage

41,500 €

(2,075 €/m2)

About the property

FURNISHED 1-ROOM! GARAGE! Consists of a designated area for a bedroom and a designated area for a kitchen, bathroom, and toilet. The property is located near Mall Varna. If interested in a viewing and for more information, call NOW and quote code: 124800

  • Area in square meters:
    20 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!