Skip To Content

Garage

39,990 €

(2,856 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U presents to you an underground garage located in a brick building in the area of the Opera and the Blue Market. It is situated in a communicative place right next to the Opera on "Kapitan Petko Voyvoda" street, in close proximity to many residential buildings. It is suitable for investment for rental purposes or for personal use.

For more information, call and quote code: 125166

  • Location:
    Operata

  • Area in square meters:
    14 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    -1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!