Skip To Content

Garage with entrance from Blvd. Demokratsiya! Can also be used as a storage.

26,500 €

(1,558 €/m2)

About the property

Home2U real estate sells two adjacent garages with entrance from Blvd. Demokratsiya. The garages have an area of 17 sq.m. Not suitable for vehicles with a height over 1.70m. For more information and viewings, call the listed phone numbers and quote code: 134858

  • Location:
    Burgas, Center

  • Area in square meters:
    17 m2

  • Construction:
    Brick

  • Floor:
    -1

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!