Skip To Content

Villa

36,500 €

(60 €/m2)

About the property

ELECTRICITY!!!! PERFECT ACCESS!!!!!

A beautiful plot with a small building and an old electricity batch is for sale in the "Krushkite" area.
The plot has an area of 600 sq.m., with perfect access and location just 15 minutes from the cathedral.
In the neighborhood, there are permanent residents, which ensures privacy and comfort throughout the year.

Currently, the road to the area is under repair, and a project for water supply and sewerage is underway,
which makes this plot perfect for investment.

For more information and viewings, call and quote: 119944

  • Area in square meters:
    600 m2

  • Floor:
    ground floor

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!