Belashtitsa! Plot with a view!
111,500 €
(79 €/m2)
About the property
We present to your attention a plot with a view that cannot be obstructed in the village of Belashtitsa!
Electricity and water are meters away from the property.
The plot borders a neighboring property, which is for sale and has a size of 1423 sq.m., allowing you to combine them for a truly impressive project.
If you are looking for a place to relax after a long working day and want a sense of seclusion and nature, this is your place!
Call now and quote the following code: 113366
-
Location:
village Belashtitsa, village Belashtitsa -
Area in square meters:
1409 m2 -
Floor:
ground floor
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Affiliate offer