Skip To Content

Ap 55 Includes Basement

167,157 €

(1,713 €/m2)

  • Areas: 97.55 m2

  • Apartment: №55

  • Floor: 7

  • View: Southwest

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!