Skip To Content

AP. 49

135,414 €

(2,148 €/m2)

  • Areas: 63.04 m2

  • Apartment: №49

  • Floor: 6

  • View: West

About the property

Flat roof of 24.38 sq.m.

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us

Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property

Contact us

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Contact us!

"*" indicates required fields

Name*

Book a property on promotional terms now!