AP. 35
149,270 €
(1,419 €/m2)
-
Areas: 105.12 m2
-
Apartment: №35
-
Floor: 3
-
View: North
Contact us
Call us to make an appointment to look at all the details of the particular property
Book a property on promotional terms now!